2021 FALL CHAMPIONS

9U DIVISION

ASTON.jpg

ASTON VALLEY(Wood)

11U DIVISION

WC REV 11u.jpg

WEST CHESTER REVOLUTION (Timko)

13U DIVISION

IMG_8318.jpg

EXTON BANDITS (Cherup)

10U DIVISION

PIEDMONT BULLS(Metrinko)

12U DIVISION

12u Piedmont.jpg

PIEDMONT BULLS (Testa)

14U DIVISION

IMG_20211107_150815509_HDR (1).jpg

WOLFPACK BASEBALL (Mancini)

2021 Spring Champions
9u North - West Chester Revolution (Timko)*
9u South - Piedmont Bulls (Metrinko)
10u North - West Chester Revolution (Timko)*
10u South - Piedmont Bulls (Waesco)

11u North - Nether Swarthmore (Black)*
11u South - Octorara Jr. Braves (Everly)
12u North - West Chester Revolution ()*

12u South - Kennett Knights (Matthews)
*Indicates SEPTBA overall Champion!
2020 FOURTH OF JULY TOURNAMENT
10U - West Chester Revolution
12U - West Chester Warriors
2020 Spring Champions
SEASON CANCELLED DUE TO COVID-19 RESTRICTIONS.
2020 Fall Champions
9u - Piedmont Bulls (Metrinko)
10u - Avon Grove Bulldogs
11u - West Chester Revolution (Wood)
12u
- Kennett Knights (Matthews)
13u - Chester County Warhawks (Schofield)
2019 Spring Champions
9u North - Delco Spartans (Werley)*
9u South - Unionville Indians (Williams)
10u North - Caln A's(Santillo)*
10u South - Avon Grove Bulldogs (Baiocco)
11u North - West Chester Warriors (King)*
11u South - Avon Grove Bulldogs (Irwin)
*Indicates SEPTBA overall Champion!
2019 Fall Champions
9u - West Chester Revolution (Timko)
10u - Exton Bandits (Rodia)
11u - East Brandywine Bulls (Lindros)
12u
- West Goshen Rebels (Ciarmello)
2018 Spring Champions
9u North - Caln A's (Santillo)*
9u South - Kennett Knights (Matthews)
10u North - Delco Wolfpack (Mancini)
10u South - Caln A's (Monaghan)*
*Indicates SEPTBA overall Champion!
2018 Fall Champions
9u - Kennett Knights (Hunter)
10u - Team Phoenix (Emig)
11u - Delco Wolfpack (Mancini)
2017 9u Spring Champions
North - Caln A's (Santillo)
South - Springfield Blue Knights (Valerio)
SEPTBA Champion - Caln A's (Santillo)
2017 10u Fall Champions
Chichester Wolfpack (Mancini)